ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7616106
nr 761 6106
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), 245/400, subject size: 68x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), 245/400, motivets mått: 68x51
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 850
Monday May 28 2012
at 18:27:55
550 kr
450 kr
550 kr
600 kr
750 kr
700 kr
800 kr
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)